Luke Kirby

Luke Kirby

Birthday : 06/21/1978
Place of birth : Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Also Known as : Luke Farrell Kirby

Biography

Luke Kirby is a Canadian stage and screen actor. He graduated in Drama from the National Theatre School of Canada, Montreal, Quebec.