Olivia Munn

Olivia Munn

Birthday : 07/03/1980
Place of birth : Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Lisa Munn
  2. 올리비아 문

Biography

Lisa Olivia Munn (born July 3, 1980) is an American comedic actress, model, television personality and author. She began her career being credited as Lisa Munn. Since 2006, she has been using the name Olivia Munn personally and professionally.